Bus Schedule

Homeroom Start Time - 8:35am 
Dismissal - 3:05am

| BUS #1  |
8:10am  MULLER & RESERVE
8:11am  MULLER & AZALEA
8:12am  MULLER & EUGENE
8:13am EUGENE & CORMIER
8:15am 102 MULLER
8:20am 4 WHEELER
8:21am WHEELER & SEVEN SPRINGS
8:27am SO BEDFORD & LEXINGTON
8:28am LEXINGTON & BROWN
8:29am LEXINGTON & OLD COLONY
8:30am LEXINGTON & MCGINNIS

| BUS #3 | 
7:57am 20 WILMINGTON
8:00am CAMBRIDGE & KINNEY
8:01am NELSON & HOLLY
8:02am CHESTNUT & DENNIS
8:03am CHESTNUT & ALMA
8:04am CAMBRIDGE & EDSEL
8:05am LEROY & PHYLLIS
8:06am PAULA & ELLEN
8:07am WILMINGTON & CUTTING/ALLISON
8:08am WILMINGTON & WOODHILL
8:09am WILMINGTON & ALCINE/PROUTY
8:09am WILMINGTON & SARAH
8:10am GEDICK & GIBSON
8:11am JACKSON & MARJORIE
8:12am PROUTY & HIGH PINES

| BUS #7 |
8:05am PEACH ORCHARD & ARCHSTONE/AVALON /ABORETEUM
8:06am  PEACH ORCHARD & MAPLE
8:08am PEACH ORCHARD & WELLESLEY
8:09am PEACH ORCHARD & WINTER/ PEARL
8:11am   KIMBALL COURT
8:12am  BEACON VILLAGE
8:15am  172 WINN
8:16am  SEARS & FORBES
8:17am  SEARS & BRIARWOOD/LIBRARY

| BUS #8 |
8:03am  ST. MARGARET'S PARKING LOT
8:05am  GLEN & OVERLOOK
8:10am  TOP OF MOUNTAIN (LITTLES BROOK)
8:11am  MOUNTAIN & OXBOW 
8:12am  50 MOUNTAIN
8:13am  MOUNTAINVIEW & HERITAGE
8:14am. MOUNTAIN & MANOR
8:15am  WINN & WILDMERE
8:16am  WINN & HAMPDEN
8:18am  CENTER & FARMS ( FROM BUS 7)

| BUS #11 |
8:00am  FOXHILL & WESTWOOD
8:01am  FOXHILL & VINCENT
8:02am FOXHILL & BEAVERBROOK
8:03am  FOXHILL & BOULDER
8:04am  DONALD & HART (BOTH ENDS)
8:05am  MILL & CORBETT
8:06am  MILL & THORNTON
8:07am  MILL & FREEPORT
8:08am  MILL & SPRING VALLEY
8:09am  MILL & MALLARD
8:10am   MILL & MULBERRY/TOWNLINE
8:14am   DRAKE & FREEPORT/HARRIS
8:15am   REDCOAT & CHANDLER
8:16am   HARRIS & CHANDLER
8:17am   MILL & LOCUST
8:18am   LOCUST & CIERRA
8:19am   LOCUST & SPARHAWK (2nd one)
8:20am   LOCUST & ANGELA

| BUS #14 | 
8:10am  ARTHURWOODS & LONG
8:11am  HILLCREST & GREAT PINES/GLENWOOD
8:12am  HILLCREST & PATHWOODS
8:13am  CAREY & MARION
8:14am  CAREY & MEADOWVALE
8:15am  MOHAWK & TERRACE HALL
8:18am  SANDYBROOK & HILLTOP
8:18am  HILLTOP & HICKORY
8:19am  HILLTOP & PINERIDGE
8:20am  TERRACE HALL & ST MARKS

| BUS #15 | 
8:00am  WILMINGTON & WESTWOOD
8:01am   WILMINGTON & STANWOOD
8:02am  WHEATLAND & RADCLIFFE
8:03am  LISA & WILMINGTON
8:05am  PARK & MEADOWCROFT
8:06am  BROOKSIDE & SANDRA
8:07am  CARTER & WILMINGTON
8:08am  CATHY & CAROLINE
8:09am  UPLAND & STONEHILL/ROCKYHILL
8:10am   UPLAND & WILDWOOD
8:11am    UPLAND & FOXHILL
8:12am   FOXHILL & SKILTON
8:13am   SKILTON & CRESTHAVEN (2nd one)
8:15am   MILL & ROBERT AM ( BUS 11 PM)

| BUS #16 | 
8:03am  CAMBRIDGE & COUNTY
8:04am  SKELTON & OLEAN
8:05am  SKELTON & MACON
8:06am  GIDLEY & PRINCETON
8:08am  FRANCIS WYMAN & MELLIN
8:09am   FRANCIS WYMAN & GLORIA (1st one)
8:10am  FRANCIS WYMAN & CEDAR
8:11am  FRANCIS WYMAN & JUNIPER
8:12am  FRANCIS WYMAN & MORRISON
8:13am  FRANCIS WYMAN & ST MARYS
8:14am  CAMBRIDGE & FOUR ACRES
8:15am  CAMBRIDGE & LANTERN
8:16am  259 CAMBRIDGE STREET

| BUS #18 | 
8:10am  WASHINGTON & TERRACE HALL/HALLMK
8:12am  MIDDLESEX TRNPK & LORD BARON
8:14am  261 MIDDLESEX EXT
8:15am  BEDFORD & GREENWOOD (1st one)
8:16am  BEDFORD & ST MALACHY'S
8:17am BEDFORD & LAUREL

| BUS #S7 | 
8:15am  3RD AVE ROTARY/WEGMANS

Bus Information Request Form