Bus Schedule

Homeroom Start Time: 8:35am
Dismissal:  2:40pm

| BUS #2 | (was Bus #18)
8:15am 2ND AVE @ TREMONT
8:20am BARON PARK - BLDG 3
8:25am TERRACE HALL & FOWLER 

| BUS #4  |
8:12am  BEDFORD & MAUREEN 
8:13am  BEDFORD & MCCARTHY
8:14am  FRANCIS WYMAN & BUCKMAN
8:14am  FRANCIS WYMAN & GLORIA (1st one)
8:15am  87 FRANCIS WYMAN 
8:16am  75 FRANCIS WYMAN
8:17am  FRANCIS WYMAN & EASTERN
8:18am  FRANCIS WYMAN & TAMI
8:19am  2 MORRISON
8:20am  MORRISON & MANHATTAN (1st one)
8:21am   MORRISON & MANHATTAN (2nd one)
8:22am  MANHATTAN & VIOLET

| BUS #5 |
8:08am  48 FRANCIS WYMAN
8:09am   FRANCIS WYMAN & HIGHLAND
8:10am  FRANCIS WYMAN & EVELYN
8:11am  FRANCIS WYMAN & COLLEGE
8:12am  MELLIN & UNIVERSITY
8:13am  UNIVERSITY & SEWALL
8:14am  SEWALL & CEDAR
8:15am  CEDAR & SAVIN
8:16am  BEDFORD & LAUREL
8:17am BEDFORD & HUMBOLDT
8:18am  14 MAUDE GRAHAM
8:19am CHADWICK & MAUDE GRAHAM
8:20am 13 TERRACE HALL

| BUS #6 | (was Bus #15)
8:15am  BARON PARK - PKG LOT ON BEND
8:20am BARON PARK - POOL/ROCK

| BUS #9 |
8:09am  129 CAMBRIDGE
8:10am  HIGH SCHOOL @ ARLINGTON ST GATE
8:11am  HIGH SCHOOL @ ANNA RD PATH
8:14am  30 SO BEDFORD
8:15am  15 STONY BROOK
8:16am  STONY BROOK & MICHELLE
8:17am  MILDRED & SUNSET
8:18am  29 SUNSET
8:20am  MILDRED & BARBARA
8:23am 11 BROWN
8:24am  33 SANDYBROOK
8:25am  11 SANDYBROOK

|  BUS #10 |
8:10am  CHURCH & PINEVALE
8:11am   CHURCH & EDGEMONT
8:11am    CHURCH & RAYMOND
8:12am   LEXINGTON & HIDDEN VALLEY
8:13am   30 LEXINGTON
8:14am   LEXINGTON & OLD COLONY
8:15am   18 MARRETT
8:16am   3 MARRETT
8:17am   LEXINGTON & SPRUCE HILL
8:18am   LEXINGTON & INDEPENDENCE 
8:20am   MOHAWK & PINEWOLD
8:21am   MOHAWK & VICTOR

| BUS #12 | 
8:10am  SKELTON & MACON
8:11am   MACON & GIDLEY
8:12am  GIDLEY & PRINCETON
8:13am  PRINCETON & EVERGREEN
8:14am  10 CRYSTAL
8:15am  20 CRYSTAL 
8:16am  32 CRYSTAL
8:17am  PRINCETON & PATHWOODS
8:18am  12 PAULSON
8:19am  34 PAULSON
                 CAREY & DOROTHY ( PM ONLY)
8:20am CAREY & MARION
8:21am  CAREY & MEADOWVALE

AM BUS #17 (was Bus #3)
8:10am  33 HILLTOP 
8:11am   HILLTOP & PINERIDGE
8:12am  HILLTOP & HICKORY
8:13am  HEMLOCK & JAMES
8:13am  JAMES & MARK
8:14am  JAMES & HOPE
8:15am  120/124 LEXINGTON
8:17am  LEXINGTON & LAUREL HILL
8:18am  103 LEXINGTON 
8:19am  93 LEXINGTON
8:20am  LEXINGTON & STONY BROOK
8:21am  73 LEXINGTON
8:23am  24 BEDFORD
8:24am  BEDFORD & FAIRFAX
8:24am  FAIRFAX & DUNLAP
8:25am  FAIRFAX & GAYLAND

| BUS #19 | (was Bus #14)
8:06am   34 WASHINGTON
8:08am   WASHINGTON & HALLMARK GARDENS
8:09am   MIDDLESEX TRNPK & DANIEL
8:10am   GREENWOOD (1st one) & PLEASANT
8:11am   27 GREENWOOD
8:12am   GREENWOOD & PLEASANT (2nd one)
8:13am   LIBERTY & COLLEGE
8:14am  7 COLLEGE
8:15am  253 MIDDLESEX
8:16am  CROWLEY & GARRITY
8:17am  27 CORCORAN
8:18am  13 CORCORAN
8:19am  FOSTER & BRADFORD
8:20am  BRADFORD & LUTHER

Bus Information Request Form