Bus Schedule

Homeroom Start Time - 8:10am 
Dismissal - 2:15am

| BUS #1 |
7:35am  5 PEACH ORCHARD
7:36am  19 PEACH ORCHARD
7:37am   PEACH ORCHARD & LITCHFIELD 
7:38am  PEACH ORCHARD & ABORWOOD
7:39am  2 JULIA CONNORS
7:40am  MAGUIRE & WINTER
7:41am  PEACH ORCHARD & WELLESLEY
7:42am  PEACH ORDCHARD & HILLSIDE (ALCOVE)
7:44am  120 PEARL
7:45am  PEARL & KIMBALL
7:46am  PEARL & WESTGATE
7:47am  BEACON & GEORGIA
7:48am  BEACON & DOVER
7:49am  BEACON & DUNCAN


| BUS #4 | ( Was Bus #7/11 )
7:40am  WINNMERE & OVERLOOK 
7:41am   WINNMERE & HILLSDALE
7:42am  HILLSDALE & GLEN
7:43am  GLEN & CRESTON
7:44am  GLEN & OVERLOOK
7:45am  GLEN & EDGEMERE
7:46am  GLEN & FAIRLAWN
7:47am   HARRIET & RUTHVEN
7:48am  HARRIET & CARLTON
7:49am  HARRIET & KENMERE 
7:50am  6 LOWELL
7:51am  NEWBRIDGE & SUNNYFIELD
7:52am  CRAWFORD & SYLVESTER
7:53am  SYLVESTER & FRANCES

| BUS #7 | ( was Bus #17 )
7:35am MULLER & RESERVE WAY
7:35am MULLER & AZALEA
7:35am 58 MULLER
7:37am EUGENE & LARSON
7:38am EUGENE & CORMIER
7:39am 16 CORMIER 
7:40am 7 BELMONT
7:45am MULLER & KELLY FARM
7:45am 102 MULLER
7:46am MULLER & SORELLE
7:52am WHEELER & OLD CONCORD
7:52am WHEELER & SEVEN SPRINGS
7:55am 135 SO BEDFORD
8:00am 21 THISTLE 
8:01am THISTLE & RANDALL
8:02am 1 WINN at CROSSWALK

| BUS #8 |
7:40am  MOUNTAIN AT END (LITTLESBROOK)
7:41am   MOUNTAIN & OXBOW
7:42am  40 MOUNTAIN
7:43am MOUNTAINVIEW & WINN VALLEY
7:44am  7 WINN VALLEY
7:45am  3 HERITAGE
7:46am  MOUNTAIN & MANOR
7:47am  5 MOUNTAIN
7:50am  20 KEANS
7:51am  HEARTHSTONE & KEANS

| BUS #9 | ( Was Bus #6 )
7:40am  170 WINN
7:41am   198 WINN
7:42am  THEODORE & SLEEPER
7:43am  SLEEPER & BRIARWOOD
7:44am  226 WINN
7:45am  240 WINN
7:46am  ROBERT & THOMAS
7:47am  4 MILL
7:48am  37 MILL
7:49am  LOCUST & CIERRA
7:50am  42 LOCUST
7:50am   SPARHAWK & LOCUST ( 1ST ON SPARHAWK )
7:51am   9 SPARHAWK
7:52am   SPARHAWK & LOCUST
7:53am   LOCUST & ANGELA

| BUS #19 | ( Was Bus #16 )
7:35am  85 CENTER
7:36am   CENTER & BIRCHCREST
7:37am  WARD & GANLEY
7:38am  3 RITA
7:42am  CORPORATE & VILLAGEWOOD
7:44am  CAMBRIDGE & CEDARWOOD
7:45am  FORBES & NORTHEASTERN
7:48am  FORBES & PORTER
7:49am  8 SEARS
7:50am  SEARS & CENTER
7:52am  CENTER & HEATHER (AM ONLY)

Bus Information Request Form