Bus Schedule

Homeroom Start Time - 8:10am 
Dismissal - 2:15am

| BUS #3 |

7:37am  308 CAMBRIDGE
7:38am   16 NELSON
7:39am   HOLLY & CHERYL
7:40am   HOLLY & DELORES
7:41am   30 DAVIDA
7:42am   18 DAVIDA 
7:43am   CHESTNUT & DENNIS
7:44am   CHESTNUT & ALMA
7:45am   CAMBRIDGE & EDSEL
7:46am   FRANCIS WYMAN & TEABURY 
7:47am    ST MARYS & VIRGINIA
7:48am   13 FRANCIS WYMAN
7:49am   CAMBRIDGE & FOUR ACRES
7:50am   363 CAMBRIDGE
7:52am   27 WILMINGTON

| BUS #5 |
7:40am  LONG & PAUL
7:41am   PAUL & PURITY SPRINGS
7:42am  GLENWOOD & FOREST
7:43am  FOREST & PATHWOODS
7:44am  FERNGLADE & JOANNE
7:45am  JOANNE & OAKNOLL
7:46am  PATHWOODS & HILLCREST
7:47am  HILLCREST & GLENWOOD/GREAT PINES
7:48am  7 LEOPOLD
7:49am  LEOPOLD & ARTHURWOODS

| BUS #10 | 
7:40am  FRANCIS WYMAN & BRANTWOOD
7:41am  3 WING
7:41am  15 WING 
7:42am  ARNOLD & AUSTIN
7:43am  AUSTIN & ST. MARYS
7:44am   FRANCIS WYMAN & MANNING
7:45am  FRANCIS WYMAN & SHORT
7:46am  32 FRANCIS WYMAN
7:48am  SKELTON & NEVADA
7:49am   SKELTON & OLEAN
7:50am  3 WINONA
7:51am  COUNTY & SUMPTER
7:52am  COUNTY & CLIFFORD

| BUS #12 |
7:40am  CENTER & FARMS @ PATH
7:44am  PONTOS & TAYLOR
7:45am  TAYLOR & KINNEY
7:46am  TAYLOR & SCOTT
7:47am  TAYLOR & MARYVALE
7:48am  MARYVALE & SHEIGHLA
7:49am  22 SKILTON
7:50am  7 CRESTHAVEN
7:51am   CRESTHAVEN & BROOKFIELD
7:52am  35 CRESTHAVEN
7:53am  3 LANTERN
7:54am  21 LANTERN 
7:55am  LANTERN & LEDGEWOOD

| BUS #16 |
7:38am  50 WILMINGTON
7:39am   6 JONATHAN
7:40am  14 WOODHILL
7:41am  WILMINGTON & ALCINE
7:45am   LEROY & PHYLLIS
7:46am   LEROY & BRUCE
7:47am   LEROY & CAMBRIDGE (362/366/368)
7:48am   VAN NORDEN & DOUGLAS
7:49am    3 DOUGLAS
7:50am   DOUGLAS & JOHN
7:51am   IVY & ELLEN
7:52am   ELLEN & LUCY
7:53am  6 PAULA
7:54am   PAULA & ALLISON

Bus Information Request Form